dependabot-npm_and_yarn-nuxtjs-composition-api-0.31.0
master
Bumps @nuxtjs/composition-api from 0.30.0 to 0.31.0.
Sourced from @nuxtjs/composition-api's releases.
@nuxtjs/composition-api
v0.31.0 0.31.0 (2021-11-30)
Sourced from @nuxtjs/composition-api's changelog.
0.31.0 (2021-11-30)
e227d71
7859581
960f070
$dependabot rebase
$dependabot recreate
✅ dependabot successfully triggered merge request rebase!
dependabot
added 11 commits
7c09388d
Compare with previous version
resolved all threads
mentioned in commit 6f19a20c2f
6f19a20c2f
No dependencies set.
The note is not visible to the blocked user.
Bumps @nuxtjs/composition-api from 0.30.0 to 0.31.0.
Release notes
Sourced from
@nuxtjs/composition-api's releases.Changelog
Sourced from
@nuxtjs/composition-api's changelog.Commits
e227d71chore: release v0.31.07859581chore: upgrade dependencies (#587)960f070chore: add nuxt bridge migration recommendation (#586)Dependabot commands
You can trigger Dependabot actions by commenting on this MR
$dependabot rebasewill rebase this MR$dependabot recreatewill recreate this MR rewriting all the manual changes and resolving conflicts$dependabot rebase
✅
dependabotsuccessfully triggered merge request rebase!added 11 commits
master7c09388d- Build(deps): bump @nuxtjs/composition-api from 0.30.0 to 0.31.0Compare with previous version
resolved all threads
mentioned in commit
6f19a20c2f